3rd Years




Alakh Dixit

Sponsorship and Marketing Head
Mining Engineering/ Financial Engineering



Apurv Sharma

Design Head
Industrial and Systems Engineering



Arnab Kumar Kundu

Event Manager Head
Aerospace Engineering



Ayushi Prasad

Webinars Head & Project Coordinator
Mechanical Engineering



Hardik Shah

Sponsorship and Marketing Head
Agricultural and Food Engineering



Hemant Gahnolia

Finance Head
Aerospace Engineering



Himadri Saha

Events Head
Electronics & Electrical Communication Engineering



Jay Sharma

Publicity Co-ordinator
Mechanical Engineering



Jus Jaisinghani

Workshops Head
Mechanical Engineering



Sahith Kumar

Public relations Head
Instrumentation Engineering



Vivek Shirode

Design Head
Chemical Engineering


2nd Years




Abhishek Singh

Aerospace Engineering


Aditya Jerath

Ocean Engineering and Naval Architecture


Amritakshya Purkayastha

Electrical Engineering


Ayush Gupta

Mechanical Engineering


Ayush Khandelwal

Mechanical Engineering


CVSS Aditya

Mechanical engineering


Jeripothula Sindhu

Aerospace Engineering


Jeyasiona MJ

Agricultural and Food Engineering


Leo Lorence

Ocean Engineering and Naval Architecture


Mahika Matta

Ocean Engineering and Naval Architecture


Murshid K N

Aerospace Engineering


Muskaan Loura

Civil Engineering


P Anurag Reddy

Computer Science and Engineering


Pawan

Physics


Ramakrishnan C

Aerospace Engineering


Ratnesh Khandelwal

Mathematics


Sai Swaroop Reddy

Industrial and Systems Engineering


Saksham Arya

Chemical Engineering


Sampara Sai Charan

Electronics and Electrical Communication Engineering


Sarthak Goyal

Electronics & Electrical Communication Engineering


Sejal Shambharkar

Mechanical Engineering


Shashank Sundi

Industrial and Systems Engineering


Shashwat Shukla

Computer Science and Engineering


Shrinivas Khiste

Computer Science and Engineering


Suryadeep Mandal

Electrical Engineering


Tanish Pratap Singh Chouhan

Exploration Geophysics


Tushar

Electrical Engineering


Varshitha Parthiban

Industrial and Systems Engineering/ Financial Engineering


Varun Lahoti

Agricultural and Food Engineering


Vedica Gupta

Humanities and Social Sciences


Vikas Surera

Mechanical Engineering


Vishal Sharma

Mechanical Engineering